PTO at Allendale Elementary: Lauren Giusti

American Legion Post 68: Michael Ott (academic), Michael Puskey (professional)

Anne Wetzel Memorial Scholarship: David Babineau

Berkshire County Arc Scholarship: Sasha Grosz

Bradford Geyer Memorial Scholarship: Jasmyn Roark-Somersall

Buddy Pellerin / PHS Class of 1966 Baseball Scholarship State Champion: Sophia Marie Groves, Jacob Saarony-Taylor

Charles Henry Derby Scholarship: Connor Hayford

Christopher Forte Memorial Scholarship: De’Lisia Adorno

Civic Club: Briana Palmieri

DAR Good Citizen Program: Sadiya Quetti-Goodson

David Landa Memorial: Morgan Martin

Dollars for Academics: Meredith McCandless

Donald Dwyer South Little League: Michael Puskey

Donald J. Gleason Memorial Scholarship: Leighana Williamson

Elks Mass Scholarship: Liam Quadrozzi

Francis J. Powers Memorial: Sydney Herland, Morgan Martin, Leighana Williamson

Francis J. Quirico Education Foundation: De’Lisia Adorno, Marlon Binns, Quinten Coughlin-Walton, Nathan Cracolici, Dakota Grosz, Sasha Grosz, Alyssa Mercier, Sadiya Quetti-Goodson, Lorena Rodrigues De Souza, Colby Rooney, Jacob Saarony-Taylor, Ava Sinopoli, Alexandra Swanson, Elizabeth Swanson, Aleah Tarjick, Leighana Williamson, Yan Ming Zheng

Golden Wings Foundation: Dakota Grosz

Grace S. Hampel: Rachel Jamross

Greylock FCU, Community Enrichment Grant: Sasha Grosz, Briana Palmieri

Harold and Myla Hennessey: Sydney Herland

Heisman HS Scholarship Winner: Ava Sinopoli

International Association of Fire Fighters, Local 2647: Morgan Depson, Aaron Cassavant, Dakota Grosz, Caitlin Hall, Michael Puskey, Ava Sinopoli, Leighana Williamson

Irving I. Rubin MD Memorial: Raelyn Wisner

James Marlowe Memorial: Caitlin Hall

James T. Powers Memorial: Nathan Cracolici

Jane L. & Theodore S. Ciejka Memorial: Madelyn Cherry

John Curletti Memorial Scholarship: Nolan DeGroff

Joseph J. Pizzonia Jr Memorial Scholarship: Gerdrose Jean-Louis, Julia Ostellino

Joshua Morgan Stracener Sports Scholarship: Connor Hayford

Club Kiwanis, Good Citizenship Award: Lauren Giusti, Sophia Marie Groves, Caitlin Hall, Luke Peplowski, Jasmyn Roark-Somersall, Ava Sinopoli, Leighana Williamson

Lawrence Laine Selkowitz Music Grant: Julia Ostellino

Louise Morey Fraser Scholarship: Leighana Williamson

Marcia Cassavant scholarship: Alyssa Mercier

Mary S. and Thomas H. Coughlin Memorial: Jasmyn Roark-Somersall

Mass. High School Student Achievement Award: Dakota Grosz

Academic Excellence of the Superintendent of Mass: Alexandra Swanson

McGinty Memorial Scholarship: Erin Curran, Sadie Tierney

McNeil Memorial Scholarship: Gerdlie Jean-Louis

Moody Burt Brown Family Scholarship: Connor Mooney

Power take-off from Morningside community school: Aaron Cassavant, Gerdrose Jean-Louis

Nicholas Boraski Family Scholarship: Aleah Tarjick, Keegan Vittum

1965 PHS Class / F. Baxter Lane Memorial: Sasha Grosz, Dakota Grosz

1967 PHS class / Lou Massery Memorial: Keegan Vittum

PHS Class of 1990: Yborpen Badolo, Morgan Depson

1990 Alumni PHS Class: Meredith McCandless

1991 PHS Class / David Moon Memorial: Michael Ott

1991 PHS Class / Karen Rench Memorial: Morgan Depson

1993 PHS Class / David Lombard Prize: Sophia Marie Groves

1996 PHS Class: Audrey Castillo

PHS Class of 2000: Daniel Halse

PHS Class of 2011: Isabella Penna-Ward

PHS Class of 2016: David Babineau, Jose Cripps, Jasmyn Roark-Somersall

Centenary of the Pittsfield Cooperative: Amber Haling, Luke Peplowski

Pittsfield Foundation for Education: Leighana Williamson

Pittsfield Education Administration Association: Caden Stannard

Pittsfield Hoop Club: Troy Soldato, Nolan DeGroff

Pittsfield Little League: Jacob Saarony-Taylor

Pittsfield Lodge of Elks: Leighana Williamson

Principal’s Leadership Award: Brianna Palmeri

Randy Sacco Memorial: Quinten Coughlin-Walton

Robert E. Powers Memorial: Alyssa Mercier, Luke Peplowski, Ava Sinopli

Robert J. & Louise F. Cella family scholarship: Gerdrose Jean-Louis

Rotary Service Above Yourself Award: Sadiya Quetti-Goodson

Ruperto Family Memorial: Marlon Binns, Madelyn Cherry, Ryan Muller, Sadiya Quetti-Goodson, Elizabeth Swanson

Ruperto Immigrant Family Grant: Yborpen Badolo, Lorena Rodriguez De Souza

Solon Goldstein Leadership Award: Sadie Tierney

Spirit of the Dome Scholarship, in memory of Janet Rajotte: Ryan Muller

Tee off for Youth Sports Classic: Jacob Saarony-Taylor (Baseball), Sophia Marie Groves (Softball)

William Herbits: Audrey Castillo

Williams Elementary PTO: Brody Boos