The Walt Disney Company has won 26 Primetime Emmys® Awards for its content brands and studios, including ABC Entertainment, Disney+, Disney Television Studios’ 20th Television and ABC Signature, FX, FX Productions, Hulu Originals, Lucasfilm Ltd., Marvel Studios, National Geographic Content, Searchlight Television and Walt Disney studios. Including the Creative Arts Emmy Awards, which took place on Saturday, September 10, Disney’s streaming platforms picked up 19 wins, with Hulu and Disney+ receiving 10 and 9 awards respectively, and Disney Television Studios receiving 12.

Disney+ and Walt Disney Studios The Beatles: Come Back swept all of its nominated categories, including Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series. The original Disney+ Chip ‘n’ Dale: Rescue Rangers was named Outstanding Television Movie – the first best show won by the streamer and the first time an animated film won the award in the category.

Hulu Originals equaled its previous record of 10 wins, including firsts for Amanda Seyfried (Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie for Hulu, 20th Television and Searchlight Television’s The stall); Michael Keaton (Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie at Hulu and 20th Television’s Dope); and Nathan Lane (Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series for Hulu and 20th Television’s Only murders in the building).

ABC and 20th Television Abbott Elementary School picked up three wins, including Best Writing for a Comedy Series for star, creator and executive producer Quinta Brunson, and Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series for Sheryl Lee Ralph.

A complete list of all The Walt Disney Company earnings follows:

The Beatles: Come Back (Disney+/Walt Disney Studios)
5 wins

  • Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series
  • Outstanding Directing for a Documentary/Documentary Program – “Part 3: Days 17-22”
  • Outstanding Picture Editing for a Non-Fiction Program – “Part 3: Days 17-22”
  • Outstanding Sound Editing for a Non-Fiction or Reality Program (Single or Multi-Camera) – “Part 3: Days 17-22”
  • Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Non-Fiction or Reality Program (Single or Multi-Camera) – “Part 3: Days 17-22”

Abbott Elementary School (ABC/20th Television)
3 wins

  • Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series – Sheryl Lee Ralph
  • Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series – Quinta Brunson
  • Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series

Only murders in the building (Hulu/20th TV)
3 wins

  • Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series – Nathan Lane
  • Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half Hour) – “True Crime”
  • Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half Hour) and Animation – “The Boy from 6B”

Dope (Hulu/20th TV)
2 wins

  • Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Anthology or Movie – Michael Keaton
  • Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited or Anthology Series or Movie – “Breakthrough Pain”

how i met your father (Hulu/20th TV)
2 wins

  • Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series – “Pilot”
  • Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series – “Timing is Everything”

Atlanta (FX/FX Productions)
1 victory

  • Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (Half Hour) – “Three Slaps”

Boba Fett’s Book (Disney+/Lucasfilm Ltd.)
1 victory

  • Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Season or Movie

Tic and Tac: Rescue Rangers (Disney+/Walt Disney Studios)
1 win

  • Outstanding TV Movie

The stall (Hulu/20th TV/Projector TV)
1 win

  • Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or Anthology or Movie – Amanda Seyfried

Great (Hulu)
1 win

  • Outstanding Period Costumes – “Five Days”

Impeachment: A History of American Crime (FX/20th Television/FX Productions)
1 win

  • Outstanding Contemporary Hairstyle – “The Assassination of Monica Lewinsky”

life below zero (National Geographic)
1 victory

  • Outstanding Cinematography for a Reality Program – “Fire in the Sky”

Moon Knight (Disney+/Marvel Studios)
1 victory

  • Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited or Anthology Series, Movie or Special – “Gods and Monsters”

Pam and Tommy (Hulu)
1 victory

  • Exceptional Period and/or Character Makeup (non-prosthetic) – “Jane Fonda”

What if…? (Disney+/Marvel Studios)
1 victory

  • Outstanding Character Voiceover Performance – Disney Legend Chadwick Boseman

What we do in the shadows (FX/FX Productions)
1 win

  • Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes – “The Wellness Center”